Faculty and Staff Directory

NameDepartmentPhone OfficeEmail
Kathrin WagnerInstructor
Language & Literature
(215) 504-8500 Ext: 6401 Grupp Hall 214Kathrin.Wagner
Robert WagnerPart-Time Faculty
Social & Behavioral Science
(215) 968-8270 Ext: 8270 Grupp Hall 301Robert.Wagner
Jesscia WalcottPart-Time Faculty
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
Jessica.Walcott
June WallacePart-Time Faculty
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
June.Wallace
Lillian WalshPart-Time Faculty
215-968-8227 Grupp Hall 401Lillian.Walsh
Daniel WassmerPart Time Faculty
Business Studies
(215) 968-8227 Ext: 8227 Grupp Hall 401Daniel.Wassmer
Lizanne WattsAdmissions Representative
Admissions, Records & Registration
(215) 968-8490 Ext: 8490 Linksz Pavilion 105Elizanne.watts
Dana WeachterPart-Time Faculty
Social & Behavioral Science
215-868-6988 Ext:  Founders Hall 209Dana.Weachter
Kathy WebbProfessor Emeritus, Biology
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
Kathy.Webb
Brian WeibleyPhysical Plant
Upper Bucks Campus
(215) 258-7754 Ext: 7754 UBC brian.weibley2
Carol WeibleyCustodial Services
Upper Bucks Campus
215-258-7754 Ext: 7754 UBC carol.weibley
Carol WeibleyCustodial Services
Physical Plant
215-258-8929 Ext: 8929 UBC carol.weibley
Carol WeibleyCustodial Services, UBC
Physical Plant
215-258-8929 Ext: 8929 UBC carol.weibley
Carol WeissbergPart-Time Faculty
Language & Literature
215-504-8500 Ext: 6070 Grupp Hall 201Carol.Weissberg
Anita WessierSupervisor
Accounts Payable
(215) 968-8370 Ext: 8370 Tyler 204anita.wessier
Kristy WharfePart- Time Faculty, Psychology
Social & Behavioral Science
215-968-8270 Ext: 8270 Founders Hall 209kristy.wharfe
Sarah WheelerPart-Time Faculty
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
(215) 504-8500 Ext: 6052 Founders Hall 221Sarah.Wheeler
Cedric WhiteNetwork Analyst
Information Technology Services
(215) 968-8496 Ext: 8496 Pemberton Hall 231Cedric.White
website
Deborah WhiteSpecialized Support, Technical Processing
Library
(215) 504-8570 Ext: 8570 Library 301Deborah.White
Walter WiesenhutterPart-Time Faculty
Business Studies
(215) 968-8227 Grupp Hall 401Walter.Wiesenhutter
website
Shawn WildAssistant Professor, Biology
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
Coordinator, Neuroscience Area
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
(215) 504-8578
Founders Hall 225
Shawn.Wild
Kelsey WileyPart Time Faculty, Mathematics
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
wileykel
Daniel WilkinsonAssociate Professor
Arts, Multimedia
(215) 968-8433 Ext: 8433 Hicks Art Center 202Daniel.Wilkinson
website
Donna WilkoskiDirector
Financial Aid
(215) 968-8206 Ext: 8206 Linksz Pavilion 102-EDonna.Wilkoski
Helen WilsonPart-Time Faculty
Language & Literature
(215) 504-8500 Ext: 6699 LBC Helen.Wilson
Jo Ellen WintersProfessor Emeritus
Language & Literature
(215) 504-8500 Ext: 6458 Grupp Hall 143JoEllen.Winters
Brenda WismerAdministrative Assistant
Social & Behavioral Science
(215) 968-8398 Ext: 8398 Grupp Hall 301Brenda.Wismer
Martha WisniewskiFinancial Aid Representative
Financial Aid
215 968 8204 Linksz Pavilion 102Bmartha.wisniewski
Kimberly WithamAssociate Professor
Arts, Visual Arts
(215) 504-8544 Ext: 8544 Hicks Art Center 203Kimberly.Witham
Anthony WojciechowskiPart-Time Faculty
Social & Behavioral Science
215-968-8061 Founders Hall 210Aanthony.wojciechowski
Ryanne WolfePart Time Faculty, Biology
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
wolfery
Rachel WolkiewiczPart Time faculty
Business Studies
215-968-8227 Ext: 8227 Grupp Hall 401Rachel.Wolkiewicz
Szu Kay WongPart-Time Faculty, Mathematics
Science, Technology, Engineering & Mathematics
LBC 214Szu.Kay.Wong
James WoodInstructional Assistant, Math
Tutoring Center
(215) 504-8617 Ext: 8617 Library 210James.Wood
Lou WoodruffPart-Time Faculty
Social & Behavioral Science
215-968-8270 Ext: 8270 Founders Hall 209Lou.Woodruff
Susan WoodwardPart-Time Faculty
Arts, Visual Arts
(215) 504-8500 Ext: 6828 Hicks Art Center 209/210Susan.Woodward
Diana WormanCoordinator, EARN Program
Upper Bucks Campus
215-258-7731 Ext: 7731 UBC 273diana.worman
Diana WormanCoordinator, EARN Program
Center for Workforce Development
(215) 258-7731 Ext: 7731 UBC 273Diana.Worman
Linda WortellPart-Time Faculty, Associate Degree Nursing
Health Sciences
(215) 504-8500 Ext: 6634 Grupp Hall 438Linda.Wortell
Pamela WortonSenior Specialized Support
Public Safety Training Center
215-340-8478 Public Safety Training Center Pamela.Worton
Mary Ellen WrightTeacher, Early Learning Center & Student Life
(215) 968-8180 Ext: 8180 Early Learning Center  
Patrick WrightReference Librarian
Library
(215) 968-8013 Ext: 8013 Library Patrick.Wright
Wm. Jason WrightCourier
Mailroom
215-968-8192 Ext: 8192 Farmhouse Mailroowrightj

Search Again